League Table

2018/2019

TeamGamesSinglesDoublesTeamHomeAwayTotal
The George14492312345084
Travellers14412311443175
The Bull B13331711342761
Blue Bell1433179293059
Farriers1333154312152
Alnwick WM Club A1430166361652
Alnwick WM Club B14261510203151
Shilbottle Club1328128262248
The Fleece1425126202343
Alnwick WM Club Bar1422117182240
Veterans13129391524
John Bull14144041418
Alnwick Castle Golf Club1410428816

Week 15 Fixtures

10 January 2019

< previousnext >