League Table

2018/2019

TeamGamesSinglesDoublesTeamHomeAwayTotal
The George237840196671137
Travellers226737175962121
The Bull B22522615484593
Shilbottle Club22502417484391
Alnwick WM Club A23512712504090
Blue Bell22502413434487
Farriers22522310434285
Alnwick WM Club B22412414403979
The Fleece2240188323466
Alnwick WM Club Bar2238158293261
Veterans2217145142236
Alnwick Castle Golf Club222374201434
John Bull221792131528

Week 23 Results

09 March 2019

< previousnext >