League Table

2019/2020

TeamGamesSinglesDoublesTeamHomeAwayTotal
The George10341810253762
The Club1024148172946
Shilbottle Club1029115212445
Travellers1023157271845
Alnwick WM Club A1022127271441
Farriers102194191534
Blue Bell1017124181533
Veterans101993201131
Alnwick WM Club B1016105131831
Queens102153181129
Alnwick Castle Golf Club101576151328
John Bull101682131326
The Fleece101474131225
Phoenix Knights1093241014

Week 10 Results!

29 November 2019

< previousnext >