League Table

2017/2018

TeamGamesSinglesDoublesTeamHomeAwayTotal
The George258943227381154
Travellers257234166062122
The Bull B256326195652108
Shilbottle Club25572511524193
John Bull25522811504191
Alnwick Castle Golf Club25492317454489
Alnwick WM Club B25402718493685
Alnwick WM Club A25442711483482
Alnwick WM Club Bar25481911354378
Farriers2538258343771
The Fleece2543204363167
Phoenix Knights2536229353267
Veterans2529118252348
Le Sheps131684151328

League Singles and Presentation

02 May 2018

Friday 4th May @ Shilbottle Club

Presentation of Trophies 7.30pm

Singles to start at 8.00pm

If you have trophies to pick up could you please arrive early!

< previousnext >