League Table

2017/2018

TeamGamesSinglesDoublesTeamHomeAwayTotal
The George258943227381154
Travellers257234166062122
The Bull B256326195652108
Shilbottle Club25572511524193
John Bull25522811504191
Alnwick Castle Golf Club25492317454489
Alnwick WM Club B25402718493685
Alnwick WM Club A25442711483482
Alnwick WM Club Bar25481911354378
Farriers2538258343771
The Fleece2543204363167
Phoenix Knights2536229353267
Veterans2529118252348
Le Sheps131684151328

KO/CUP SUBSIDIARY PLATE

14 April 2018

SHILBOTTLE CLUB

Friday 20/04/18
8pm
Start

The K/O Cup and Subsidiary Plate Finals all teams to attend

Website Move

The hosting of the website has been updated - if anyone has any issues with it, give me a shout ;-)

next >