League Table

2019/2020

TeamGamesSinglesDoublesTeamHomeAwayTotal
The George176131175851109
Travellers17462413404383
Alnwick WM Club A17442514394483
The Club17392313324375
Shilbottle Club1749169433174
Farriers1732168322456
Blue Bell1729207272956
Veterans1734155262854
Alnwick WM Club B1722209272451
The Fleece1729137202949
Queens173365281644
Alnwick Castle Golf Club1723107202040
John Bull1722133211738
Phoenix Knights17136281321

Week 17 Results

24 January 2020

next >